Menu

Tabela i terminarz rozgrywek - Liga okręgowa

Tabela i terminarz rozgrywek - Liga okręgowa

Tabela rozgrywek Ligii Okręgowej

 tabela okregowka

 Za www.ozpn.czest.pl

Kolejka nr 20.
23.03.2019 15:30 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS AMATOR GOLCE 2 : 3
23.03.2019 15:30 MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE - LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 2 : 0
24.03.2019 15:00 KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - KS UNIA KALETY 0 : 0
23.03.2019 15:30 LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 0 : 5
23.03.2019 15:30 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS PANKI 1 : 3
23.03.2019 14:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 3 : 1
23.03.2019 15:30 KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 1 : 1
23.03.2019 15:30 GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE - LKS WARTA MSTÓW 0 : 2
23.03.2019 15:30 KS PIAST PRZYRÓW - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 1 : 4

Kolejka nr 19.
16.03.2019 15:30 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE 1 : 2
16.03.2019 15:30 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS PANKI 1 : 2
16.03.2019 15:30 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LKS WARTA MSTÓW 6 : 2
16.03.2019 15:30 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE 3 : 1
16.03.2019 15:30 LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 5 : 0
16.03.2019 15:30 KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - LKS AMATOR GOLCE 2 : 2
16.03.2019 15:30 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 1 : 0
16.03.2019 15:30 KS PIAST PRZYRÓW - LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 4 : 1
16.03.2019 15:30 KS UNIA KALETY - MLKS WOŹNIKI 0 : 0

Kolejka nr 18.
09.03.2019 15:00 MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE - KS UNIA KALETY 1 : 3
09.03.2019 15:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 2 : 0
10.03.2019 12:30 KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 1 : 0
10.03.2019 15:00 KS PANKI - KS PIAST PRZYRÓW 3 : 1
09.03.2019 15:00 LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - LKS WARTA MSTÓW 1 : 6
09.03.2019 15:00 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4 : 2
09.03.2019 15:00 KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 1 : 0
09.03.2019 15:00 GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE - LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 2 : 1
09.03.2019 15:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 2 : 2

Kolejka nr 17.
17.11.2018 13:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 3 : 1
17.11.2018 13:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 8 : 0
18.11.2018 13:00 KS PANKI - LKS WARTA MSTÓW 6 : 0
17.11.2018 13:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 0 : 5
17.11.2018 13:00 KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - KS UNIA KALETY 0 : 0
17.11.2018 11:00 MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE - LKS AMATOR GOLCE 3 : 1
17.11.2018 13:00 GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 3 : 4
17.11.2018 13:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS PIAST PRZYRÓW 0 : 0
17.11.2018 13:00 LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 6 : 2

Kolejka nr 16.
10.11.2018 13:30 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - KS PANKI 3 : 2
10.11.2018 13:30 LKS WARTA MSTÓW - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 5 : 1
10.11.2018 13:30 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0 : 1
10.11.2018 13:30 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - MLKS WOŹNIKI 2 : 2
10.11.2018 13:30 LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 4 : 2
10.11.2018 13:30 KS PIAST PRZYRÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 2 : 1
10.11.2018 13:30 KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE 1 : 2
10.11.2018 13:30 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 1 : 2
10.11.2018 13:30 KS UNIA KALETY - GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE 3 : 2

Kolejka nr 15.
03.11.2018 13:30 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KS UNIA KALETY 10 : 1
04.11.2018 13:30 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS WARTA MSTÓW 2 : 7
03.11.2018 13:30 MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE - MLKS WOŹNIKI 0 : 2
04.11.2018 13:30 KS PANKI - LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 3 : 0
03.11.2018 13:30 LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 2 : 3
03.11.2018 13:30 GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE - LKS AMATOR GOLCE 1 : 6
03.11.2018 13:30 KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 6 : 1
03.11.2018 13:30 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 1 : 1
03.11.2018 13:30 KS PIAST PRZYRÓW - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 1 : 2 

Kolejka nr 14.
27.10.2018 14:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 0 : 1
28.10.2018 14:00 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 2 : 2
24.11.2018 13:00 KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE 3 : 2
27.10.2018 14:00 LKS WARTA MSTÓW - KS PIAST PRZYRÓW 6 : 1
27.10.2018 14:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - KS PANKI 0 : 3
26.10.2018 19:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 3 : 2
27.10.2018 14:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE 1 : 2
27.10.2018 14:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 0 : 1
27.10.2018 14:00 LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1 : 2

Kolejka nr 13.
20.10.2018 15:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 9 : 0
21.10.2018 15:00 KS PANKI - KS UNIA KALETY 3 : 1
21.10.2018 15:00 KS PIAST PRZYRÓW - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 4 : 2
20.10.2018 15:00 LKS WARTA MSTÓW - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 3 : 5
20.10.2018 15:30 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 3 : 0
20.10.2018 15:00 LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - LKS AMATOR GOLCE 4 : 1
20.10.2018 15:00 GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE - MLKS WOŹNIKI 0 : 2
20.10.2018 11:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 5 : 2
20.10.2018 15:00 KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE 0 : 3

Kolejka nr 12.
13.10.2018 15:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 2 : 2
13.10.2018 15:00 MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE - GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE 2 : 1
13.10.2018 15:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0 : 4
13.10.2018 15:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - LKS WARTA MSTÓW 0 : 5
13.10.2018 15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 1 : 4
13.10.2018 15:00 KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 2 : 2
13.10.2018 15:00 LKS AMATOR GOLCE KS PANKI 3 : 0
13.10.2018 15:00 KS UNIA KALETY KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1 : 0
13.10.2018 15:00 LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC KS PIAST PRZYRÓW 1 : 4

Kolejka nr 11.
06.10.2018 15:30 LKS WARTA MSTÓW - LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 2 : 2
07.10.2018 15:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY 0 : 2
07.10.2018 15:30 KS PANKI - KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 12 : 1
06.10.2018 15:30 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 1 : 1
06.10.2018 15:30 LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - MLKS WOŹNIKI 2 : 4
06.10.2018 13:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE 3 : 0
06.10.2018 15:30 KS PIAST PRZYRÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 5 : 2
06.10.2018 15:30 GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE - KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 5 : 2
06.10.2018 15:30 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS AMATOR GOLCE 0 : 3

Kolejka nr 10.
30.09.2018 15:30 KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1 : 2
30.09.2018 15:30 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 4 : 0
30.09.2018 15:30 LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 4 : 0
29.09.2018 15:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS PANKI 1 : 2
29.09.2018 15:30 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE 3 : 0
29.09.2018 13:00 MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE - LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 0 : 1
29.09.2018 15:30 KS UNIA KALETY - KS PIAST PRZYRÓW 0 : 0
29.09.2018 15:30 KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0 : 5
29.09.2018 15:30 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS WARTA MSTÓW 2 : 4 

Kolejka nr 9.
22.09.2018 16:00 LKS WARTA MSTÓW - KS UNIA KALETY 0 : 1
22.09.2018 16:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE 3 : 0
23.09.2018 15:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 7 : 1
23.09.2018 16:00 KS PANKI - MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE 1 : 0
22.09.2018 16:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 1 : 1
22.09.2018 16:00 LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 4 : 4
22.09.2018 16:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - MLKS WOŹNIKI 1 : 2
22.09.2018 16:00 KS PIAST PRZYRÓW - LKS AMATOR GOLCE 1 : 1
22.09.2018 16:00 LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 3 : 1

Kolejka nr 8.
15.09.2018 16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 2 : 1
15.09.2018 16:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0 : 1
15.09.2018 16:00 MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 2 : 1
15.09.2018 16:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 4 : 4
15.09.2018 16:00 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - LKS WARTA MSTÓW 5 : 5
15.09.2018 16:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 1 : 1
15.09.2018 16:00 KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - KS PANKI 0 : 1
15.09.2018 16:00 GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE - LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 6 : 0
15.09.2018 16:00 KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - KS PIAST PRZYRÓW 3 : 4

Kolejka nr 7.
08.09.2018 16:30 LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - KS UNIA KALETY 3 : 3
08.09.2018 16:30 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 0 : 1
09.09.2018 16:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE 3 : 2
09.09.2018 16:30 KS PANKI - GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE 5 : 1
08.09.2018 16:30 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 3 : 1
08.09.2018 15:30 LKS WARTA MSTÓW - KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 6 : 4
08.09.2018 11:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - LKS AMATOR GOLCE 0 : 5
08.09.2018 11:00 LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0 : 8
08.09.2018 15:30 KS PIAST PRZYRÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI 2 : 1

Kolejka nr 6.
05.09.2018 17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 3 : 1
05.09.2018 17:00 MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE - KS PIAST PRZYRÓW 2 : 1
05.09.2018 17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS WARTA MSTÓW 5 : 1
05.09.2018 17:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KS PANKI 4 : 1
05.09.2018 17:00 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 3 : 0
05.09.2018 17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 0 : 1
05.09.2018 17:00 KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 2 : 4
05.09.2018 17:00 GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 2 : 1
05.09.2018 17:00 KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 2 : 5

Kolejka nr 5.
01.09.2018 17:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - MLKS WOŹNIKI 2 : 1
01.09.2018 17:00 LKS WARTA MSTÓW - MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE 1 : 1
01.09.2018 17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS AMATOR GOLCE 2 : 2
02.09.2018 17:00 KS PANKI - LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 2 : 2
01.09.2018 17:00 KS PIAST PRZYRÓW - KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 3 : 2
01.09.2018 17:00 LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 2 : 2
01.09.2018 17:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 1 : 2
01.09.2018 11:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE 5 : 2
01.09.2018 17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 1 : 1

Kolejka nr 4.
25.08.2018 17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 3 : 0
25.08.2018 17:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 8 : 1
26.08.2018 17:00 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - KS UNIA KALETY 6 : 0
29.08.2018 17:30 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - KS PANKI 0 : 7
25.08.2018 17:00 MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 4 : 2
25.08.2018 17:00 KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 1 : 1
25.08.2018 13:00 LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 3 : 1
24.08.2018 18:00 KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - LKS WARTA MSTÓW 3 : 2
25.08.2018 17:00 GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE - KS PIAST PRZYRÓW 6 : 1

Kolejka nr 3.

19.08.2018 17:00 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 4 : 1
19.08.2018 17:00 LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE 2 : 1
18.08.2018 17:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KS PIAST PRZYRÓW 2 : 0
19.08.2018 17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 8 : 3
18.08.2018 17:00 KS PANKI - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 6 : 1
18.08.2018 17:00 LKS WARTA MSTÓW - GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE 0 : 1
18.08.2018 17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 3 : 0
18.08.2018 14:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 2 : 1
18.08.2018 17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - MLKS WOŹNIKI 2 : 0

Kolejka nr 2.
15.08.2018 17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1 : 1
15.08.2018 17:00 LKS WARTA MSTÓW - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 1 : 6
15.08.2018 17:00 MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 1 : 1
15.08.2018 17:00 LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - KS PIAST PRZYRÓW 0 : 1
15.08.2018 17:00 GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE - LKS POGOŃ KAMYK 2 : 5
15.08.2018 10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS UNIA KALETY 3 : 1
15.08.2018 17:00 LKS AMATOR GOLCE - KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 7 : 0
15.08.2018 17:00 KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA - LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 2 : 1
15.08.2018 17:00 KS PANKI - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 2 : 0

Kolejka nr 1.
11.08.2018 17:00 LKS WARTA MSTÓW - LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 2 : 3
11.08.2018 17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS AMATOR GOLCE 2 : 2
10.08.2018 20:00 LKS POGOŃ KAMYK - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0 : 8
11.08.2018 17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA 2 : 0
11.08.2018 17:00 LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - KS ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 3 : 3
11.08.2018 11:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 3 : 0
11.08.2018 17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - MGLKS LISWARTA KRZEPICE 1 : 2
11.08.2018 16:30 LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - GLKS GMINA KŁOMNICE 1 : 2
11.08.2018 17:00 KS PIAST PRZYRÓW - KS PANKI 0 : 1

© 2018 Urząd Gminy Kłomnice
Zamknij menu